People in

 

                     

 

 

BARI

Castellano Marcello, Cea Paolo, Cosmai Leonardo, D'Amato Maria, Di Bari Domenico, FiniRosanna, Loconsole Alfredo, Maggi Giorgio, Magno Emanuele, Manzari Vito, Natali Sergio, Piscitelli Giacomo,
Silvestris Lucia,  Zito Giuseppe

BOLOGNA

Anselmo F., Bortolotti Daniela, Capiluppi Paolo, Fanfani, Galli Domenico, Giacomelli Roberto, Grandi Claudio
Luvisetto Marisa, Marconi Umberto, Mazzanti Paolo, Rovelli Tiziano, Semeria Franco, Siroli GianPiero, Vagnoni Vincenzo, Vecchi Stefania

CAGLIARI

De Falco A, Masoni Alberto, Silvestri Antonio, Tocco L, Usai G

CATANIA

Barbanera Franco, Barbera Roberto, Belluomo Patrizia, Cangiano Ernesto, Cavalieri Salvatore, Commis
Enrico, Costa Salvatore, La Corte Aurelio, Lo Bello Lucia, Mirabella Orazio, Monforte, Salvatore, Palmeri
Armando, Rocca Carlo, Sassone Vladimiro, Tomarchio Orazio, Tricomi Alessia, Vanadia Santo, Vita Lorenzo

CNAF

Chierici Andrea, Ciancarini Paolo, Luca Dell'Agnello, Ferrari Tiziana, Fonti Luigi, Giacomini Francesco, Ghiselli Antonia, Matteuzzi Pietro, Reale Mario, Ruggieri Federico,Vistoli  Cristina, Vita Finzi Giulia, Zani Stefano

COSENZA

Capua Marcella, La Rotonda Laura, Schioppa Marco

FERRARA

Gambetti Michele, Gianoli Alberto, Luppi Eleonora

FIRENZE

Bellucci Leonardo, Cuoco Elena, D'Alessandro Raffaello, Dominici P, Fabroni Leonardo, Graziani Giacomo
Lenzi Michela, Passaleva Giovanni,Vetrano Flavio

GENOVA

Becchi, Brunengo Alessandro, Chiola Giovanni, Ciaccio Giuseppe, Dameri Mauro, Osculati Bianca

LECCE

Aloisio Giovanni, Cafaro Massimo, Cataldi Gabriella, Depaolis Lucio, Fasanelli Enrico, Gorini Edoardo, Martello Daniele, Perrino R,  Primavera Margherita, Surdo Antonio, Tommasi Franco

LABORATORI NAZIONALI DI LEGNARO (LNL)

Berti Luciano, Biasotto Massimo, Gulmini Michele, Maron Gaetano, Toniolo Nicola,Vannucci L

MILANO

Bonesini Maurizio, Destri Claudio, Frezzotti Roberto, Lo Biondo Giuseppe, Paganoni Marco, Perini Laura, Prelz Francesco, Ragusa Francesco, Resconi Silvia

NAPOLI

Barone Fabrizio, Calloni Enrico, Carlino GianPaolo, Catalanotti Sergio, De Rosa Rosario,   Doria  Alessandra, Eleuteri Antonio, Garufi Fabio, Lo Re Paolo, Mastroserio Paolo, Merola Leonardo, Milano Leopoldo

PADOVA

Balsamo Simonetta ,Bellato Marco, Costa Fulvia, Ferrari Roberto, Gasparini Ugo, Lacaprara Stefano, Lippi Ivano, Mazzucato Mirco, Michelotto Michele, Morando Maurizio, Orlando Salvatore, Ronchese Paolo, Saccarola Ivo, Sgaravatto Massimo, Vanini S, Ventura Sandro

PARMA

Alfieri Roberto,  Onofri Enrico

PAVIA

Conta Claudio, Polesello Giacomo, Rimoldi Adele, Vercesi Valerio

PERUGIA

Biasini Maurizio, Cattuto Ciro,  Gentile Fabrizio, Lariccia Paolo, Punturo Michele, Santinelli Roberto, Servoli
Leonello

PISA

Arezzini Silvia, Bagliesi Giuseppe, Cella Giancarlo, Ciulli Vitaliano, Controzzi Andrea,Costanzo Davide,Del Prete Tarcisio, Donno Flavia, Ferrante Isidoro, Giassi, Palla Fabrizio,   Schifano Fabio,  Sciaba' Andrea, Vicere' Andrea, Xie Zhen

ROMA1

Anzellotti D, Barone Luciano M., Battista Claudia , De Rossi Marco, De Salvo, Diemoz Marcella, Falciano
Speranza, Frasca Sergio, Lonardo, Longo Egidio,  Luminari Lamberto,  Majorana E , Marzano Francesco,
Michelotti Andrea, Mirabelli Giovanni, Nisati Aleandro, Organtini Giovanni,Marco Serra, Alessandro Spanu, Valente Enzo

ROMA2

Camarri Paolo, Di Ciaccio Anna, Guagnelli Marco

ROMA3

Bussino Severino, Farilla Ada, Stanescu Cristian

SALERNO

Cifarelli Luisa, D'Apolito Carmen, Grella M, Guida M, Quartieri J, Seganti A, Vicinanza D, Virgili T

TORINO

Amapane Nicola, Anglano Cosimo, Cerello Piergiorgio ,Donatelli Susanna, Forte Antonio, Gaido Luciano,
Gallio Mauro, Masera Massimo, Pittau Roberto, Ramello Luciano, Scomparin Enrico, Sitta Mario, Solano
Ada, Vitelli Annalina, Werbrouck Albert

TRIESTE

Gobbo Benigno, Gomezel Roberto, Lamanna Massimo,  Martin Anna, Piano S,  Rui Rinaldo, Strizzolo Claudio, Strizzolo Lucio, Tirel Alessandro

UDINE

Cabras Giuseppe, DeAngelis